?

Log in

No account? Create an account
.. i WaS pReY iN yOuR BeD aNd DeVoUrEd CoMpLeTeLy [entries|friends|calendar]
h E a T h A a

[ website | mAhH pAgEe ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[20 Dec 2004|02:22pm]

promo..Collapse )

18 MiSTAkES!! ♥ ERASEd

[03 Sep 2004|07:53pm]
[ mood | excited ]

Hey. OmG !! tOdAy WaSs sO fUcKiN fUn. mE + eRiKa WeNt To ThE bOn`FiRe LaSt NiGhT nD iT wAs KiNd Of BoRiNq. BuT tHiS fOoTbAll qAmE wAs So FuN!! SoMe cHiCkSz aRe fUcKiNq WiTh eRiKa.. sOo sOmE sHiiT wEnT dOwN. No dEtAiLz iN hErE. cAll If YoO waNnUh HeAr AbOuT iT! aNyWhOo.. i LiKe dOnZeL oR w/e HoW yOu SpEll HiS nAmE. hE mAkEs Me FeEl SoO mUcH bEtTeR aBoUt MySeLf!! i HaVeNt HaD sOmEbOdY LiKe ThAt SiNcE.. uGh hEcToR. bY tHe WaY.. i TaLkEd To HiM.. We`Re OKAY nOwW.. nUtHiN mOrE tHaN fRiEnDz ! WoW.. i LoVe iT hErE. i MiSs fRiEnDz aNd ShiT iN fLoRiDaHh.. bUt i`M sOrRy.. i qOtTa qiVe It UhPp To KaNsAs. Ya`LL wOuLd LoVe iT hErE, iTz JuSt So DiFfErEnT.. i DnNo. bUt YeAh. i`MmA bE sWiTcHiN uP tO xAnGa PrEtTy SoOn. tHiS iS sOo BoRiNq CoMpArEd To ThErE. yOu qEt LiKe MuSiC aNd sHiT oN yOuR pAgE. iTz jUsT pLaIn ThUgG ! LoOk At ErIkAz : http://www.xanga.com/home.aspx?user=x_twiztidshortie_x 

AnYwAySz.. i HoPe Me + dOnZeL aCtUaLLy HaVe SoMetHiNq qOiN.. fOr Us <3

wEll YeAhH... eRiKa iS dEf. mY bEsTeSt fRiEnD + CuZiN .. i <3 hErR sOo MuCh ! i FoUnD oUt WhO tHe SlUtS aRe, tHe 2 fAcEd PpLz nD tHe PpLz i HaTe.. tHeReSz qUiTE aLoT.. HeatHeR iSnT qOiNq To TaLk To ThEm ThOo.. sHeSz dRaMa`fReE tHiS yEaRr !! NoO bUllShItT! HeatHeR iS nOt qEtTiNq iN tRoUbLe aT aLL !! yAy!!

i`M sOo HapPy. i LiKe DoNzeL ! <3

 

BuH bYeSz <3

7 MiSTAkES!! ♥ ERASEd

[03 Sep 2004|05:11am]
[ mood | hungry ]

lOvE x AdDiKt: danq qo to sleep
WhOsEyZtHaT: lol
WhOsEyZtHaT: i might die
lOvE x AdDiKt: haha, i`ll be at school and then qoin to a party toniqht..and u quyz will be dyinq instead
WhOsEyZtHaT: woo rah
WhOsEyZtHaT: yu'll be like.... "THE ROOF IS ON FIRE! YEAHHH!"
WhOsEyZtHaT: and we'll be like
WhOsEyZtHaT: "THE ROOF IS OFF THE HOUSE! NOOO"
lOvE x AdDiKt: lMA0
WhOsEyZtHaT: lol

I HOPE ALL MY FLORIDA PEOPLE ARE OKAY AND NOTHING GOES WRONG TO UR GUYS' HOUSES OR ANYTHING.. just christines!! I hope she fuckin blowz away.. shit she already does that. hMm.

♥ ERASEd

[02 Sep 2004|08:23pm]

mE + RaLf`Sz cOnVo// cLiiCk HeRe Collapse )

♥ ERASEd

[02 Sep 2004|07:36pm]

OMG !! I LOVE OUR SCHOOL !! its so fucking pimp!

We have the hottest guys, the BEST band, I have my BESTEST friend and I love everything BESIDES TINA AND JULIA. l0l I called them slutsz and imma whoop their asses.. just for erika cuz she'z mahhh DAWWGG' lMA0

 

I`LL UPDATE LATER, GOTTA PRACTICE MY ROUTINE!

♥ ERASEd

[02 Sep 2004|05:22am]
[ mood | rushed ]

i`m UpP. nOw i GoTtA qO. bYe

-> qOoD lUcK tO aLL dA fLoRiDa PpLz AnD tHe hUrRiCaNe !!
i lOvE yOo SoO MuChHh !!


p L e A s E ` d O n T - D i E e

2 MiSTAkES!! ♥ ERASEd

[01 Sep 2004|04:51pm]
ToDaY wAs A bAd DaY fOr SoMe ReASoN. mY gRaNdMaSz dOwN, OmG i CaNt wAiT fOr HeR tO fUcKiN lEaVe. mY AUnT + gRaNdMa JuSt DeCiDe ThAt Im ThEiR fUcKiN vOoDoo DoLL nD tHeY cAn Do AnYtHiNq Or SaY aNyThIng ThEy WaNt To Me.

I can't wait for them to leave. I absolutely cannot stand her. I just wanna go home. I would rather die in the hurricane then be here right now. Today i got called a bitch because I laughed at a joke my uncle told, Jill was wearing lipgloss and the bitch aka grandma was like.. oh she lookz soo much better now and i was like, UH now shez effin beautiful and she goes " shut the fuck up , what do u know ? " Uh i cANt wait for her to fuckinq leave.

-|>
pLuS iM ToO fUcKiNq UgLy fOr AnY qUy. uGh I HATE ME
2 MiSTAkES!! ♥ ERASEd

[01 Sep 2004|05:24am]
iiM uPp eArLiiE fOr ScHoOl Nd UhMm iM bOrEd. i HavE lIkE 10 mInSZ `TiLL sChOoL. tOdAy iS jErSeY dAy.. tHiS KiDz bRiNqiNq Me a CaRmEllO aNtHoNy JeRsEy.. buHh Uh. I dUnNO iF i WaNnA wEaR iT. HeSz NoT dErTy.. i`M jUs WeArIn A cUtE oUtFiT, SoO yeAh. i`m OuTiE..qoTtA qO tO sKoOl. ByE !

-|> x0` hEaThA
2 MiSTAkES!! ♥ ERASEd

[31 Aug 2004|04:46pm]
http://www.blurty.com/talkread.bml?journal=onlii_yoo&itemid=1358

go there.. damn everyone hates that hoe, well not jackie a of course. hahah
- heather
♥ ERASEd

uHhhH oHhh .. [31 Aug 2004|04:18pm]
Slippery When Wet



Your Sign Is: Slippery When Wet


You're hot and sensual, and not exactly shy about it

You show off your assets constantly, and take whatever comes from it

"Work it" is a concept you've perfected, and you're the sexiest person everyone knows

You're shameless in how far you are willing to flirt... often with messy consequences



What's Your Street Sign?

More Great Quizzes from Quiz Diva
♥ ERASEd

qUiiZeSz.. iM bOrEd [31 Aug 2004|04:06pm]
[ mood | cranky ]


The PJ's You Are Most Like: His Shirt


You're a loyal and caring girlfriend who can't get enough of her man
So much so that you love to have him with you 24-7
And when he's gone, wearing his shirt is the next best thing




What Kind of PJ's Are You? Take This Quiz :-)




Find the Love of Your Life
(and More Love Quizzes) at Your New Romance.



♥ ERASEd

[31 Aug 2004|01:34pm]
[ mood | depressed ]

Hey. 2day was kind of a depressinq day for me. I didn't know why all day, and then i remember what happened on August 31st. Hector broke up with me last year on this date, for the first time. This was the first time I had my heart broken everybody, a year ago. So I sat down and I started writing some quotes and thoughts and shit down. So yeah here goes:

-/ tHe harDest thiinq yOu'LL .e v e R . hAve t0 d0
is st0p L0vinG s0meone cuz thEy st0pped L0vinG y0u


when 'you' L o 0 k at me Liike that ;
my hEaRT [m e L t s] .. ii smiiLe..but
then , she c0mes up anD wraps her
arms arOunD yOu..anD it s i m p l y
. b r e a k s . m y . h e a r t .

y0u meAnt s0 much t0 me, y0u weRe my
[ \ * W 0 r L D * / ] but n0w we're bAck
t0 beiing . s t r a n g e r z . a g a ii n .


.i t . a ii n' T . w 0r th . L ii v ii n' . aL 0n e.
s0metiimez ii wake up cryiinG at niiGht .&.
s0metiimes i sCream 0ut y0ur name.wHat
.riiGht. d0es she have t0 taKe y0u awaY.
when f0r [ s 0 . L 0 n G ] y0u were 'miine''

---
comment and tell me what u think. <3 u.

MY SiTE-|> http://hometown.aol.com/__121b_oBjUvEZEYgRc5Am8JASwd6Lkt8mL8UYaEEw/ZMwHhcg=
[ sOmE sHiTz MiNe, sOmE i fOuNd FrOm SoMeWhErE eLsE ]

♥ ERASEd

[30 Aug 2004|09:05pm]
[ mood | tired ]

hey if anybody knows who commented on christine'z journal.. please let me know. HAHA.. itz so fuckin funny. LOL So everyone knows the god damned truth.

LOOK -> http://www.blurty.com/talkread.bml?journal=onlii_yoo&itemid=1358&view=1358#t1358

-> soo funny <-

2 MiSTAkES!! ♥ ERASEd

[30 Aug 2004|06:28pm]
[ mood | crappy ]

Okay. Today was an 0ok day. Last night i bit thru my tongue. so it really hurt today. Nicki like told me to piss off the teacher in all ways possible, and i tried. Didn't really work. She didn't even pay attention to me. Oh well. Today was pajama day, so i wore my oscar-mayer wiener pants and a red shirt. It looked tyte, er-body liked it. But yeah, Thats about it. I told john some girl named heather, wearing a red shirt, and she had like brown hair with blonde streaks.[ me ] He still hasn't figured it out. He's kinda stupid. But anyways. iM bored asz fuck. people commented in my journal , that i had no clue who they were. someone wanted me to post a pic of marneigh.. so uhh yeah. Stalker maybe??

talk t0 ya`llz latahhh

<3- heather

♥ ERASEd

[30 Aug 2004|01:41pm]
Okkk well i got this thing from Nicki...You are supposed to write about 15 friends and then let them guess if its them. So if you think its you, then comment and write which number is you.. hollerr.

1.Yay ! My baby! I love you soo much! We've been friends since 6th grade, even tho I hated you in the 6th grade. You're like my BESTEST friend. I miss you soo much! MM.. THIS FOOD IS GOOD. Aw, ur like my everything. You don't understand how much you mean to me. Don't listen to Hector, and hope u don't turn out like us. Cuz thats a diss. lma0. i love you.

2. We fight ALOT. But I still love you SO much. We've helped each other throughout every little thing in each others lives. Even tho we don't agree on the decisions each other makes, we still support each other thruout everything. Its funny how we fight and just get over it in like 5 minutes. I love you.

3. We just met. But I can already tell that we are going to become really close friends. I don't think we are ever going to fight. We always have fun with eachother, and u are def. going to florida with me on Spring Break. OMG SHUT UP! lol.. i love you soo much, even tho i`ve only known u for soo little time.

4.I've known u for about 5 years. You're soo fucking funny and sweet. Whenever I'm pissed you always make me happy. I love how we tell each other everything, and u call me on collect becuz ur fucking dumb. I miss you soo effing much. I can't wait to visit u sooner or later. I'm happy u actually got into the hispanic flava. lMA0. l0VE Y0Uh !

5.You are always there for me. Thru thick and thin. I don't think we ever fought... yea we did. One time, last year when u wouldn't pick something off of the ground, and i thought i was going to hit you. Everybody thought that We were going to fight. You always take my side of anything, and i love you for that. Even tho u are about to get ur ass beat by BIG MOMMA. lol - I`m soo happy that we are soo close. i <3 u!

6. Wow.. Do you know what I like about the mall? I fucking love youu so much. We fight quite often, but we always forget about it. Not to mention that we both got suspended for that lil pussy shit we had at school. LOL Whoa, I love you so much. Even tho after we fought, I thought I was going to hate you forever. But I thought wrong. I love you so much, and I Just thought you should know that there are alot of spic-er-ricansz lol! Well son... Holla at me in a hot minute, i'm on my way to the orange part of the monopoly game. iLu!

7. Hm. You hold half of my heart in ur palm. I love you still. No matter what, just because I stick by my promises and You know that. We have been thru soo much shit in a little time period. Shit happened between us, that I never thought would happen. But its okay, because we both came out on top. I know that you've moved on physically..but ONLY i know how u still feel mentally. I love you. Don't ever forget all the good times we've had. " I`m So Into You "

8. There's not much I can say to u.. but Uh Pull down ur panties, bend over and look in the mirror! Well, we've had soo much fun together. I earned my nick-name of nicolau instead of nicole with you. I fuckin love you, no matter how small u are, and even tho ur ass is freaking huge, ur still one of my good friends. You can't forget all the times you used to sneak out with me to go see Hector. LIT. i <3 u.

9. I just became close with u, freshman year in drama. We never really hung out. We always talked shit about everyone. Even tho hector thought u were cute, and then tried to start shit with you, i love you! When I come down, we are def. going to chill. Because we are the realist. You put the " igg " in nigger. lMA0 ! i <3 u !

10. Shit. Are we the fuckinq coolest?yea we are ! We love making fun of everyone and their mothers. Plus we are both part of the ODAPF! We fight alot, i think its just because we have no other way to relieve our stress. We both know that _________ is the fakest person in the world. lol.. She'z just sexually confused! lMA0. iLuSfM

11. We tend to fight every week or so. Just because we are soo much alike, our personalities clash. We both love music.. and Uh we both hate each other a little bit, deep down. We both love the same person, with all of our hearts! You are always mean to me, and when i'm even mean a little bit to u, u fucking flip out. Oh well, I still love u and hate u at the same time! Thanks for the cd!! aww.

12. Dang. You're the blackest person i know. And i'mma hook u up with my friend nicki. Cuz she'z so incredibly hot. And i will indeed tell her that you said she is " very pretty ." Its nice to know that ur pube hairs get so sharp, that they could cut diamonds. EW! And you love to know that I am on my period. LMA0. iLu

13. i`M soo happy with the decision you made. And I`m also happy that u don't give a fuck what people think about u. You know when I get back down to florida, we are def. gunna fuck around. lMA0. YOUh Better be sinqle bitch. i <3 you soo much. You're my little latina lover. I miss you, we def. needa chill. xox

14. TAKING BACK SUNDAY RULES RIGHT? Aw, we became soo close.. uh when i fucking left. Stupid cunt wad. You know ur the man, and that u make me happy when we online sing to the same songs. I hope u and ***** last forever becuz u guys are perfect for each other. You know robert'z mine and nobody elses! I love you and miss u! [ forget me, itz that simple! ]

15. aWw. i DiDnT fOrGeT aBoUt YoU. We became friends after I fought Karissa, you told me I won! LOL ! I'm sorry that you and ******** had to end. But We are still close as ever. You're my puerto rican brother. I love you so much. I hope you and hector become friends. S I K E . LOL ! I miss you soo fucking much. We need to chill as soon as i get to florida. Ur welcome for using my bed over Christmas Break!!

->> OKAY GUESS WHO U R.. IF YOU THINK U ARE ON HERE, CLICK YOU WANNA GET NASTY AND LEAVE A COMMENT SAYING WHO U ARE. THANKS!!
5 MiSTAkES!! ♥ ERASEd

[30 Aug 2004|01:20pm]
[ mood | dorky ]

i SwEaR iM nOt ObSeSsEd W/ TaKiNq PiCtUrEz !Collapse )

7 MiSTAkES!! ♥ ERASEd

[29 Aug 2004|08:37pm]
[ mood | lonely ]

[x] = yes
[ ] = no

[x] kissed a member of the opposite sex
[x] kissed a member of the same sex
[x] had sex with a member of the opposite sex
[ ] had sex with a member of the same sex
[ ] had group intercourse
[ ] slept with a co-worker
[ ] had sex with more than one person within the same week
[ ] had sex in public
[x] had sex at a friend's house while they were throwing a party
[ ] had sex in a dressing room
[ ] had sex at the office
[x] received scars from my sex partner
[ ] been tied up
[ ] got someone drunk just to have sex with them
[x] posed nude
[ ] been caught masturbating
[x] flashed anyone
[x] hooked up with a friend's ex
[ ] made out with a stranger
[x] thought I was in love
[ ] been married
[ ] been divorced
[x] been dumped
[x] been drunk
[ ] smoked pot
[ ] done cocaine
[ ] thrown up in a bar
[x] cut myself on purpose
[x] shoplifted
[ ] been fired
[x] been in a fist fight
[x] skipped school
[ ] killed anyone
[x] snuck out of my parent's house
[x] pissed on myself
[x] purposely set a part of myself on fire
[x] been arrested
[ ] stolen something from my job
[x] lied to a friend
[ ] went on a blind date
[ ] had a crush on a teacher
[ ] celebrated Mardi Gras in New Orleans
[ ] celebrated New Years in Time Square
[ ] been to Europe
[ ] been to Japan
[ ] eaten sushi
[x] rode in a taxi
[ ] crashed a friend's car
[ ] been snowboarding

3 MiSTAkES!! ♥ ERASEd

[29 Aug 2004|08:13pm]
FILL THIS OUT IN THE COMPLETE HONEST TRUTH, IF YOU DON'T WANT ME TO KNOW WHO U R, THEN FILL IT OUT AS ANYMOUS [ I CANT SPELL ]

**JUST SOME QUESTIONS**
1. Do you think I'll get married?:
2. If you do..who do you think I'll marry?:
3. When is my birthday?:
4. Who is my best friend?:
5. Where did we meet?:
6. Have you ever had a dream about me?:
7. If you could change one thing about me what would it be?:
8. Describe me in 3-5 words:
9. If you could tell me one last thing what would it be?:
10. If you could ask me anything what would it be?:
11. Have you ever had a crush on me?


1. Am I gorgeous/hott/pretty/cute/ugly? (pick one):
2. Would you like to kiss me?:
3. On a scale of 1-10 (10 being high), how much do you think of me each day?:
4. Would you ever ask me out?:
5. Have you ever almost or actually loved me?:
6. Physically, what's my best feature?:
7. Mentally, what's my best feature?:

**EVERYBODY**
1.Do you wish we were closer?:
2.State here your completely honest opinion of me:
3 MiSTAkES!! ♥ ERASEd

[29 Aug 2004|07:07pm]
Christina Aguliera Is the Hottest woman on the planet Earth. I love her. Her performance with Nelly was soo cute, and it was PERFECT. uGhHh i LoVe hEr.

x0: hEaThEr
♥ ERASEd

[29 Aug 2004|06:13pm]
Okay. Lets make this clear, Christina Aguliera is way better than Beyonce Knowles. And there was a mix-up. Christina Aguliera Deserves the Best Female Video. Thank u. That iz all.
2 MiSTAkES!! ♥ ERASEd

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]